Heriotzak

HERIOTZAK (mila biztanleko)
-200020052006200720082009201020112012201320142015
Araba7,78,37,47,97,87,97,77,97,88,07,78,5
Bizkaia9,09,59,19,39,49,49,49,59,79,39,710,3
Gipuzkoa8,68,98,58,98,98,98,78,99,19,09,19,7
Lapurdi9,711,210,911,210,410,410,410,311,010,39,910,8
Nafarroa Beherea15,712,012,711,912,613,911,912,513,612,812,612,3
Nafarroa Garaia9,18,88,28,58,58,27,88,08,38,38,68,9
Zuberoa11,314,013,812,712,711,914,112,414,813,515,515,1
EUSKAL HERRIA8,99,38,89,19,19,08,89,09,39,09,29,8
EB-2810,09,89,79,79,89,89,79,79,99,99,710,3
Katalunia9,19,08,38,48,28,18,08,08,48,18,38,8
Finlandia9,59,29,19,39,39,49,59,49,69,59,69,6
Eskozia11,410,910,810,910,710,310,310,210,410,210,110,7
-