Jaiotzak

JAIOTZAK (mila biztanleko)
-200020052006200720082009201020112012201320142015
Araba8,79,39,79,910,410,310,610,710,29,710,29,8
Bizkaia7,88,98,89,19,59,19,29,28,98,48,58,1
Gipuzkoa8,89,910,210,310,310,110,29,99,78,88,98,9
Lapurdi11,110,810,910,410,110,19,810,010,39,29,69,3
Nafarroa Beherea9,711,812,811,410,511,210,39,810,59,79,19,6
Nafarroa Garaia9,710,410,910,911,310,910,610,510,49,49,69,4
Zuberoa8,78,88,67,98,08,210,18,27,46,77,77,4
EUSKAL HERRIA8,89,69,89,910,29,99,99,99,78,99,18,8
EB-2810,610,510,610,710,910,810,810,410,310,010,110,0
Katalunia10,211,611,711,812,211,511,310,810,39,69,79,5
Finlandia11,011,011,211,111,211,311,411,211,010,710,510,1
Eskozia10,510,710,911,211,611,311,211,110,910,510,610,2
-