Jaiotzak

 

jaiotzak

JAIOTZAK (mila biztanleko)
-2000200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017
Araba8,79,79,910,410,310,610,710,29,710,29,89,59,1
Bizkaia7,88,89,19,59,19,29,28,98,48,58,18,07,4
Gipuzkoa8,910,210,310,310,110,29,99,78,88,98,98,47,8
Lapurdi11,010,49,810,210,29,910,010,39,59,99,49,59,1
Nafarroa Beherea9,712,411,010,511,310,49,810,510,09,39,78,28,2
Nafarroa Garaia9,710,910,911,310,910,610,510,49,49,79,49,28,9
Zuberoa8,78,78,08,08,110,18,37,46,67,67,37,66,5
EUSKAL HERRIA8,89,89,910,29,99,99,99,78,99,18,88,68,1
EB-2810,610,610,710,910,810,810,510,410,110,110,010,19,9
Katalunia10,111,711,812,211,511,310,810,39,69,79,59,39,0
Finlandia11,011,211,111,211,411,411,211,010,710,510,19,69,1
Eskozia10,510,911,211,611,311,211,110,910,510,610,210,19,7