Heriotzak

 

heriotzak

HERIOTZAK (mila biztanleko)
-2000200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017
Araba7,77,47,97,87,97,77,97,88,07,78,58,38,6
Bizkaia9,09,19,39,49,49,49,59,79,39,710,310,210,3
Gipuzkoa8,68,58,98,98,98,78,99,29,09,19,79,49,7
Lapurdi9,610,310,610,410,510,510,311,010,710,211,010,711,0
Nafarroa Beherea15,612,311,412,714,012,012,513,613,112,912,412,014,0
Nafarroa Garaia9,18,28,58,58,27,88,08,38,38,68,98,99,1
Zuberoa11,313,912,912,711,914,112,414,813,315,114,914,215,1
EUSKAL HERRIA8,98,89,19,19,08,99,09,39,09,29,89,79,9
EB-2810,09,79,79,89,89,89,79,99,99,710,310,110,3
Katalunia9,08,38,48,28,18,08,08,48,18,38,88,58,9
Finlandia9,59,29,39,39,49,59,49,69,59,69,69,89,8
Eskozia11,410,810,910,710,310,310,210,410,210,110,710,510,7