Heriotzak

heriotzak

 

HERIOTZAK (mila biztanleko)
-200020062007200820092010201120122013201420152016
Araba7,77,47,97,87,97,77,97,88,07,78,58,3
Bizkaia9,09,19,39,49,49,49,59,79,39,710,310,2
Gipuzkoa8,68,58,98,98,98,78,99,29,09,19,79,4
Lapurdi9,610,310,610,410,510,510,311,010,710,211,010,7
Nafarroa Beherea15,612,311,412,714,012,012,513,613,112,912,412,0
Nafarroa Garaia9,18,28,58,58,27,88,08,38,38,68,98,9
Zuberoa11,313,912,912,711,914,112,414,813,315,114,914,2
EUSKAL HERRIA8,98,89,19,19,08,99,09,39,09,29,89,7
EB-2810,09,79,79,89,89,89,79,99,99,810,310,1
Katalunia9,08,38,48,28,18,08,08,48,18,38,88,5
Finlandia9,59,29,39,39,49,59,49,69,59,69,69,8
Eskozia11,410,810,910,710,310,310,210,410,210,110,710,5